Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for TPP ANA Panel - RADM Brian Corey
List of registered Attendees for this program:

TPP ANA Panel - RADM Brian Corey

Robin Adair - PCMG
Donn Anderson - Parts Life, Inc.
Marie Andrie - NAWCAD
Brian Arena - US Navy
Jim Atkinson - Atkinson Aero & Tech, Inc.
Leon Bacon - Elbit Systems of America
Rebecca Badilla - IND
Timothy Baker - WBB, Inc.
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
David Barnhard - Kutta Technologies Inc.
Roger Budd - Raytheon
Joel Carey - ShadowObjects LLC
Mark Converse - Cypress International
Bill Cooper - Calvert Systems Engineering
Christopher Corgnati - CJC Strategic Consulting
Courtney Cote - Science and Engineering Services
Stephen Cricchi - Naval Air Systems Command
Mark Darrah - BAE Systems, Inc.
Jeffrey Davis - Collins Aerospace
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
John Deems - Calspan Corp
Michael DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Michael Denny - MITRE
Robert Ernst - NAVAIR/PMA 266
Harry Errington - Patuxent River Naval Air Museum
John Flanagan - Whitney, Bradley and Brown Inc (WBB)
Heidi Fleming - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Tim Flood - The Boeing Company
Deborah Frounfelker - NAWCAD
Raymond Fuller - Viasat
Justin Gallagher - NAVAIR
Thomas Ganse - ACE Consulting Group
Joseph Glebocki - Aerojet Rocketdyne
Jennifer Gruce - W. L. Gore & Associates
Alvin Guenthardt - GE Aviation
Tom Hills - Rolls-Royce Corporation
Dale Horan - NA
Glen Ives - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Christina Johannsen - WBB
Bill Johnson - Northrop Grumman Corp.
RADM Bert Johnston, USN (ret) - TPP Individual Member
Eileen Kearns - PCMG
John Kormash - GE Aviation
Daniel Krall - Elbit Systems of America
Jamie Krout - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Tom Lansing - Physical Optics Corp
Douglas Limbaugh - Kutta Technologies Inc.
Mark Lucas - Perspecta
Andrew Macyko - Sabre Systems, Inc
Cindy Mattingly - AVIAN
Craig Mattingly - US Navy
Christopher McGill - GE Aviation
Carl Miller - Textron
Nicholas Myers - BAE Systems
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Ron Oblen - Guidehouse
Gregory Olson - KBR
Robert Parkinson - Individual Member
Kenneth Parks - L3Harris
Thomas Phelan - KBR
James Powers - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Matthew Pregmon - L3Harris
Jay Rodgers - AIR 4.1.8
Phil Rooney - NAVAIR
Stephen Rorke - VXS-1 / NRL
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Dan Rupinski - Oracle America, Inc.
Catherine Sam - SAM, Inc
Catherine Sam - SAM, Inc.
Zachary Sechrist - ONR
Steve Stearns - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Nagel Sullivan - Pacific Aerospace Consulting
Kevin Switick - AVIAN
Will Thomas - EATON Aerospace
Keith Vreeland - Gentex Corporation
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
John Warther - Green Hills Software
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2019. All rights reserved.