Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for TPP Cyber Summit
List of registered Attendees for this program:

TPP Cyber Summit

Lindsay Abell - DoD
Robin Adair - PCMG
Nickolas Adams - NAVAIR
Bekaud Ahoussou - NAVAIR
Jennifer Archer - NAVAIR
Fred Bailey - BAE Systems
Marinique Banks - NAVAIR
Brad Bartilson - TechPort/UMD
Sharon Bias - BTAS
Steven Bishop - Smartronix, Inc.
lauren blanchette - NAVAIR
Laura Bogie - KBR
Lee Bradshaw - Technology Security Associates, Inc
Bernice Brezina - College of Southern Maryland
Joe Broussard - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Sharon Brown - NAVAIR
Thomas Brown - Sabre Systems, Inc.
David Brown - NAVAIR
Jennifer Brown - The Patuxent Partnership
Roger Budd - Raytheon
Jason Carlson - US Navy
Bryan Carter - NAWCAD
Daniel Cavallaro - Learning Tree
Kevin Champaigne - United States Marine Corps NAWCAD
Jeremy Clarke - Resource Management Concepts
Melissa Coker - College of Southern Maryland
Jerome Collins - Defense Acquisition University
Paula Coluzzi - College of Southern Maryland
Brian Connolly - US Navy
Kevin Cooley - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Jennifer Copsey - NAVAIR
William Cords - NAVAIR
Debra Cusick - DOD
William Davis - TSCTI
Michael DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Dana Dewey - Smartronix, Inc.
Kim Dooley - KBR
William Duff - Antech Systems
Peggy Dziewit - USN (CIV)
Steve Eastburg - Smartronix, Inc.
Jeff Eccleston - Technology Security Associates, Inc.
Wesley Fancher - StraCon Services Group, LLC
Tori Farrell - Department of Defense
Phil Fickes - Bell
Richard Fleming - St Mary's County Chamber of Commerce
Mark Fox - Amazon Web Services
Raymond Fuller - Viasat
Paul Gambacorta - Boeing
RoseMarie Garner - NAWCAD
Scott Garren - ManTech
Rebecca Gately - Federal Government
Wanda Gay - NavAir
JB Godwin - BriteWerx, Inc.
James Goldsborough - DOD
Christina Gonzales - www.dell.com
Greg Graham - NAVAIR
Ryan Gravelle - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Juree Greer - Technology Security Associates, Inc.
Tad Greer - Science Applications International Corporation (SAIC)
Ben Griffith - Microsoft
LIsa Gross - FireEye Inc.
Leigh Gustafson - Engility Corporation
Todd Harvey - NAVAIR
David Hickman - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Mike Hillyard - Zentex
Robert Hor - AED
Jena Howe - NAVAIR
Douglas Jahn - NAWCAD Logistics PAX
Jonathan James - Resource Management Concepts
Arshed Javaid - Smartronix, Inc.
John Jones - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc.
Matthew Jones - Cisco Systems
George Kalnasy, Jr. - NAVAIR CyberDet
Danielle Karl - StraCon Services Group, LLC
Basia Kenney - NAVAIR
Steven Kern - NAWCAD
Erika Klear - Cisco Systems
Chris Kotlinski - Engility
Tim Kuno - NAWCAD
Robert Kwak - NAVAIR
Vincent Lamolinara - DAU
Nick Lewis - Raley, Watts & O'Neill Insurance
Jeff Liffick - BTAS
John Longbottom - Quantum Corporation
Ryan Lott - Navy
Mark Lucas - Perspecta
Tommy Luginbill - College of Southern Maryland
James Martin - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Ken McCreedy - MD Dept of Commerce
Mike McDonald - Red River
Homer Minnick - UMBC Training Centers
Rebecca Moore - US Navy
Michael Morgan - Booz Allen Hamilton
Edward Morgan - NAVAIR/NAWCAD 4.11.3
April Morrow - KBR
Janet Newman - NAVAIR
Thomas Norris - NAVAIR
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Jeff O'Neil - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Ron Oblen - Guidehouse
Charles Pappaconstantinou - NAWCAD
Michael Parks - NAVAIR
Lorin Parrella - Peerless Tech Solutions
John Parris - Smartronix, Inc.
Alan Parris - Smartronix, Inc.
Mellissa Pilkerton - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc.
John Propst - NAVAIR
Salahuddin Qazi - NA
Farhan Qazi - Navy
Kevin Reynolds - KAIROS, Inc
Paul Reynolds - Smartronix, Inc.
Steve Rigdon - Science Applications International Corporation (SAIC)
Jeff Rocheteau - NAVAIR
Jerome Roubieu - THE MIL CORPORATION
Alan Ruby - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Scott Sanders - MAG Aerospace
Robert Schaller - Florida Institute of Technology
Fred Severson - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Matt Sladky - Swish Data
Edward Smetana - NAVAIR 7.1
Rowland Smith - Independent Consultant
Kevin Smith - NAVAIR
Scott Stewart - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Thomas Stine - Resource Management Concepts
John Tabler - Optiv
Angela Tennyson - NAVAIR
Gene Townsend - GT Financial Services, Inc
Dustin Turner - DoD
Krystal Van Bavel - RMC, Inc.
Rob Vest - Peerless Tech Solutions
George Vlahos - BTAS
Kathleen Wallace - Technology Security Associates, Inc.
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
Jeff Watts - RPI Group, Inc.
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
Dusty Wilson - Science Applications International Corporation (SAIC)
Sally Wise - PEO(U&W)/PEO(A)
Benjamin Wood - NAWCAD
Stu Young - Smartronix, Inc.
Peter Youssef - USN
Howard Zhong - NAVAIR
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2019. All rights reserved.